Youth hockey program, Arlington MA

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Practice  with Pee Wee 2  JH 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 5:10p 6:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Practice    MR 
5:10p 6:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Practice    CG 
5:10p 6:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Practice    KS 
6:10p 7:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Practice    MD 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Practice    NF 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Practice  with Pee Wee 2  JH 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Practice    KP 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Practice    MD 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14B Practice    JM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice    CC 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Practice    NF 
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Practice    RK 
Medford, Flynn Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  District 9 Playdowns Belmont   KT 
8:30p 9:30p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 District 9 Playdowns Waltham DeVincent Game 1  VC 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 5:10p 6:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Practice    NF 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 5:10p 6:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Practice    KP 
Belmont, Belmont High  7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A District 9 Playdowns Winchester   CP 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice    CC 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Practice    VC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 Practice    JM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14B Practice    JM 
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Practice    RK 
Malden, Malden 8:20p 9:20p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Game Andover B1   NF 
Waltham, Waltham  6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 District 9 Playdowns Winchester   KP 
8:30p 9:30p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Game Belmont Peewee AAA State Playdown Game  JH 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Practice    MR 
6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Practice    KS 
Saugus, Hockeytown 8:15p 9:15p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Game Newburyport Pee Wee AAA   JH 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 7:00a 7:50a  >Developmental> (2) Penguins, (white shirts) Practice (3) Thrashers (yellow shirts) two team practice  WK 
8:00a 8:50a  >Developmental> (1) Maple Leafs - (Blue shirts) Practice (4) Bruins (Black Shirts) two team practice  WK 
2:00p 4:00p  >In-House Full Ice> Team A - White shirts Practice Team B - Red Shirts 3 team practice  WK 
Arlington, Arlington Left 2:00p 4:00p  >In-House Full Ice> Team C - Blue Shirts Practice TBD 3 team practice  WK 
Belmont, Belmont High  3:20p 4:20p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Game Belmont   KP 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Game Danvers PeeWee 3   VC 
7:20p 8:20p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Game Lexington/Bedford   MD 
8:30p 9:30p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 Game Stoneham/N.Reading   JM 
Malden, Malden 4:20p 5:20p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Game Andover   NF 
9:00p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Game Dorchester   NF 
Saugus, Hockeytown 10:30a 11:30a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Game Peabody Pee Wee AA   JH 
Waltham, Waltham  7:00a 8:00a  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Game Needham Mite 2   CG 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 12:50p 1:50p  >Girls Travel> U14A Game Andover U14   CC 
4:10p 5:00p  >Developmental> (1) Maple Leafs - (Blue shirts) Game (4) Bruins (Black Shirts) half ice games  WK 
5:10p 6:10p  >In-House Full Ice> Team A - White shirts Game Team B - Red Shirts please arrive 20 minutes early  WK 
6:20p 7:30p  >In-House Full Ice> Team C - Blue Shirts Game TBD Vs Bel; arrive 20 minutes early  WK 
Arlington, Arlington Left 4:10p 5:00p  >Developmental> (2) Penguins, (white shirts) Game (3) Thrashers (yellow shirts) half ice games  WK 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 7:10a 8:10a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Game Danvers PeeWee 3   VC 
8:20a 9:20a  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Game Framingham   RK 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls Travel> U10  Game Natick   KT 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 4:40p 5:30p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Practice    CG 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 4:40p 5:40p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Practice    MR 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 4:40p 5:30p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Practice    KS 
5:40p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
Boxboro, Nashoba Olymipa 12:45a 1:45a  >Girls Travel> U12 A Game ABCC U12   CP 
Boxboro, Nashoba Valley Olympia 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> U14B Game ABCC U14   JM 
Cambridge, Cambridge - Simoni Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Game Medfield    
11:20a 12:15p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Game Wellesley Mite A   MR