Youth hockey program, Arlington MA

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 3:00p 3:50p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Practice    CG 
3:00p 3:50p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Practice    MR 
3:00p 3:50p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Practice    KS 
4:00p 4:50p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
5:00p 5:50p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Practice    MD 
5:00p 5:50p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Practice  with Pee Wee 2  JH 
Malden, Malden 7:50a 8:50a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Game Stoneham Pee Wee A   VC 
Waltham, Waltham  6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 District 9 Playdowns Belmont PLAYDOWN GAME - BRING BOTH SHIRTS  NF 
8:30p 9:30p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 District 9 Playdowns Waltham Game 2  VC 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Practice    MD 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Practice  with Pee Wee 2  JH 
Belmont, Belmont High  7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U14B District 9 Playdowns TBD 1st round bye - will play winner of Bel/Winch Jan 14th game  JM 
8:10p 9:10p  >Girls Travel> U14A Game Winner Winchester/Belmont Playdowns    
Belmont, Belmont Hill 8:10p 9:10p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice     
Belmont, Belmont Hill 9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Practice    NF 
9:10p 10:10p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Practice    RK 
Medford, Flynn Rink 7:20p 8:20p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 District 9 Playdowns STATE PLAYDOWN GAME IF WIN GAME 1  NF 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 5:00p 5:50p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Practice    NF 
5:00p 5:50p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Practice    KP 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
8:10p 9:10p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice     
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Practice    NF 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
7:10p 8:10p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Practice    VC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 Practice    JM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14B Practice    JM 
9:10p 10:10p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Practice    RK 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Practice    MR 
6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Practice    KS 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 7:00a 7:50a  >Developmental> (2) Penguins, (white shirts) Practice (3) Thrashers (yellow shirts) two team practice  WK 
8:00a 8:50a  >Developmental> (1) Maple Leafs - (Blue shirts) Practice (4) Bruins (Black Shirts) two team practice  WK 
12:50p 1:50p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Game Concord Capitals Rescheduled from 1/26   FY 
2:00p 3:50p  >In-House Full Ice> Team A - White shirts Practice Team B - Red Shirts three team practice  WK 
Arlington, Arlington Left 2:00p 3:50p  >In-House Full Ice> Team C - Blue Shirts Practice  three team practice  WK 
Malden, Malden 9:00p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 Game Winthrop   JM 
Marborough, NE Sports Center 2:00p 3:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Game Junior Railers   MD 
Saugus, Hockeytown 10:30a 11:30a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Game Newburyport Pee Wee AAA   JH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Game Reading PeeWee    VC 
Somerville, Somerville 4:40p 5:40p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Game Medford A   KP 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 7:10a 8:10a  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Game Stoneham   KP 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls Travel> U14A Game Winchester U14 A   CC 
4:10p 5:00p  >Developmental> (2) Penguins, (white shirts) Game (4) Bruins (Black Shirts) half ice games  WK 
5:10p 6:10p  >In-House Full Ice> Team C - Blue Shirts Game Team B - Red Shirts please arrive 20 minutes early  WK 
6:20p 7:30p  >In-House Full Ice> Team A - White shirts Game TBD vs Bel; arrive 20 minutes early  WK 
Arlington, Arlington Left 4:10p 5:00p  >Developmental> (3) Thrashers (yellow shirts) Game (1) Maple Leafs - (Blue shirts) Half ice games  WK 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 8:20a 9:20a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Game Wellesley   MD 
11:40a 12:40p  >Girls Travel> U14B Game Winchester U14B   JM 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 5:40p 6:40p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice     
Boxboro, Nashoba Olymipa 12:45p 1:45p  >Girls Travel> U10  Game Nashoba   KT 
Cambridge, Cambridge - Simoni Rink 7:00a 8:00a  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Game Brookline Mite 4   CG 
8:00a 9:00a  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Game Dorchester    
4:10p 5:10p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Game Cambridge   NF 
Framingham, Loring Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Game Framingham Mite A   MR 
Milton, Ulin Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Game Norwood U12A   CP 
Newton, FESSENDEN 10:30a 11:30a  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Game Parkway   RK 
Woburn, Woburn - O'Brien Rink 4:20p 5:20p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Game Woburn   NF