Youth hockey program, Arlington MA

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Practice    CG 
6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 3 Practice    KS 
6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Practice    MR 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Practice    MD 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Practice  with Pee Wee 2  JH 
8:10p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Practice    VC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 Practice    JM 
9:10p 10:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice    CC 
9:10p 10:00p  >Girls Travel> U14B Practice    JM 
 Tue 03/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Practice    NF 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
6:10p 7:10p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Practice    VC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 Practice    JM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice    CC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14B Practice    JM 
9:10p 10:10p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Practice    RK 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 5:00p 5:50p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice    KT 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    CP 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Practice    NF 
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 1 Practice    NF 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Practice    KP 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Practice    MD 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 1 Practice  with Pee Wee 2  JH 
8:10p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Practice    VC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 Practice    JM 
9:10p 10:10p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Practice    RK 
 Fri 03/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Practice    CG 
6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Practice    MR 
Tewksbury, Tewksbury 6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Game Tewksbury S1 Rescheduled from 2/22  FY 
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 8:30p 9:30p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 State Tournament Cape Cod Canal white rink BRING BOTH SHIRTS TO ALL STATES GAMES  JM 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington Left 7:00a 7:50a  >Developmental> (1) Maple Leafs - (Blue shirts) Practice (4) Bruins (Black Shirts) Last skate of the season !  KD 
8:00a 8:50a  >Developmental> (2) Penguins, (white shirts) Practice (3) Thrashers (yellow shirts) Last skate of the season !  KD 
9:00a 9:50a  >Instructional> Green and White Shirts Practice  last skate of the season !  KD 
9:50a 10:40a  >Instructional> Gray and Yellow shirts Practice  Last skate of the season !  KD 
Charlestown, Charlestown 4:30p 5:30p  >Girls Travel> U10  Game Charlestown   KT 
Saugus, Hockey Town 2:10p 3:10p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 1 Game BROOKLINE M1 Hockeytown 4B, 953 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906   MR 
Saugus, Hockeytown 2:10p 3:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 2 Game Medford   KP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite 2 Game TBD   CG 
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 9:30a 10:30a  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 State Tournament Andover white rink  JM 
7:20p 8:20p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 State Tournament Wakefield red rink  JM 
Woburn, Woburn - O'Brien Rink 6:40p 7:40p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt 1 Game Natick   FY 
Woburn, Woburn - O'Brien Rink 9:00p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Game Parkway   RK 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Andover PA - Harris 11:50a 12:50p  >Girls Travel> U14A Game Andover    
Arlington 12:50p 1:50p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Game New England Pioneers   CP 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 11:40a 12:40p  >Girls Travel> U14B Game ABCC U14   JM 
Lynn, Connery Memorial 6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 3 Game Reading PeeWee    VC 
Malden, Malden 8:10a 9:10a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee 2 Game Framingham   MD 
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 10:00a 11:00a  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 State Semi-Final T.B.D. If qualify. Time TBD other semi-final game at 11:10 white rink  JM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 3 State Championships T.B.D. if we qualify. white rink  JM 
Woburn, Woburn - O'Brien Rink 6:40p 7:40p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam 2 Game Jr. Railers   RK