Youth hockey program, Arlington MA

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 9:30a 10:30a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AAA (P1) Arlington ChristmasTournament  CHAMPIONSHIP GAME if qualify  NF 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 8:00a 9:00a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AA (P2) Game TBD Hold - PW2 Finals  KL 
11:00a 12:30p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Arlington ChristmasTournament Belmont U12A We are playing the Belmont Girls  DN 
Malden, Malden 6:00p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AA (S2) Game Triton   KP 
 Tue 12/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Valley Forum 12:10p 1:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt A (S3) Game Twin City Squirt A    
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Valley Forum 2:50p 3:50p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AA (P2) Game Hollis   KL 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice  with U12  JH 
6:10p 7:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    KT 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt A (S3) Practice    CZ 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Practice    VC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam A(B3) Practice    MC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice    JA 
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AA (B2) Practice    JM 
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AAA(B1) Practice    RK 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:20p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite A (M3) Practice    AM 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:20p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA2 (M2) Practice    KS 
6:20p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA1 (M1) Practice    CS 
Brattleboro, Brattleboro - Withington 5:05p 6:05p  >Girls Travel> U10  Tournament CT Junior Rangers 61 Guilford St., Brattleboro - Locker Room 6  JH 
Malden, Malden 8:20p 9:20p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AAA(B1) Game Masco   CK 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 11:40a 12:40p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AAA (P1) Practice    NF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite A (M3) Practice    AM 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 11:50a 12:40p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AA (P2) Practice    KL 
3:00p 3:50p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA1 (M1) Practice    CS 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 6:10p 7:10p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AAA (S1) Game Belmont   BD 
Brattleboro, Brattleboro - Withington 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls Travel> U10  Tournament Nashoba 61 Guilford St., Brattleboro - Locker Room 5  JH 
Providence, Dunkin'DonutsCenter 6:00p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA2 (M2) Game TBD   KS 
Waltham, Waltham  7:00a 8:00a  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA1 (M1) Game Belmont 1   BD 
Wellesley, Wellesley Sports Ctr 12:50p 1:50p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam A(B3) Game Parkway   DC 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 7:10a 8:10a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Game Needham Peewee A   VC 
11:40a 12:30p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Game Danvers   KT 
12:50p 1:50p  >Girls Travel> U14A Game Mass Bay Warriors U14   JA 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 5:40p 6:30p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt A (S3) Practice    CZ 
5:40p 6:30p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Practice    VC 
Brattleboro, Brattleboro - Withington 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls Travel> U10  Tournament Consolation Game T.B.D. Whether we play depends on 1st 2 games (Team 2 vs. Team 3)  JH 
1:15p 2:15p  >Girls Travel> U10  Tournament Championship T.B.D. If we qualify (Team 1 vs. winner of consolation game)  JH 
Framingham, Loring Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Inter City Travel> Mite A (M3) Game    AM 
12:40p 1:40p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA2 (M2) Game Framingham   KS 
Malden, Malden 2:00p 3:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AAA (S1) Game Tewksbury   BD