Youth hockey program, Arlington MA

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AAA (S1) Practice    SS 
7:10p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice  with U12  JH 
7:10p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    KT 
Malden, Malden Valley Forum 8:20p 9:20p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AA (B2) Game Belmont   JM 
Saugus, Hockeytown 6:45p 7:45p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AA (P2) Game Watertown P1   KL 
Somerville, Somerville 6:30p 7:20p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AA (S2) Game Somerville Scrimmage at Veteran's Memorial Stadium 570 Somerville Ave  RP 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AAA (P1) Practice    NF 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt A (S3) Practice    CZ 
6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Practice    VC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AA (P2) Practice    KL 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 8:10p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam A(B3) Practice    MC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice    JA 
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AA (B2) Practice    JM 
9:10p 10:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AAA(B1) Practice    CK 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AA (S2) Practice    RP 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AAA (S1) Practice    SS 
7:10p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U10  Practice  with U12  JH 
7:10p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U12 A Practice    KT 
Malden, Malden 8:20p 9:20p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam A(B3) Game Somerville   MC 
Woburn, Woburn - O'Brien Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Game Mass Bay Warriors    JA 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AAA (P1) Practice    NF 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AA (P2) Practice    KL 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt A (S3) Practice    CZ 
7:10p 8:00p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Practice    VC 
Belmont, Belmont Hill 5:10p 6:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam A(B3) Practice    MC 
5:10p 6:00p  >Girls Travel> U14A Practice    JA 
6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AA (B2) Practice  new time!  JM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AAA(B1) Practice    CK 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 1:50p 2:40p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AA (S2) Tournament Cape Ann Ice Haus Arena @ Jay Peak Resort, Jay VT - NOT ARLINGTON  RP 
6:30p 7:30p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AA (S2) Tournament Danvers Falcons Ice Haus Arena @ Jay Peak Resort, Jay VT - NOT ARLINGTON  RP 
Burlington, Burlington Ice P 7:50p 8:50p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Game SMS PeeWee A   VC 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 3:00p 4:00p  >Inter City Travel> Mite A (M3) Practice    AM 
Arlington, Ed Burns Arena Arlington 11:50a 12:50p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AAA(B1) Game Watertown   RK 
12:40p 1:40p  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AA (S2) Tournament Pioneer Valley Ice Haus Arena @ Jay Peak Resort, Jay VT *NOT ARLINGTON  RP 
3:00p 3:50p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA1 (M1) Practice    BD 
3:00p 3:50p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA2 (M2) Practice    KS 
Boston , BU - Brown Arena 4:00p 6:30p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AAA (P1) Other  BU GAME (Skate-a-thon win)  NF 
Lynn, Connery Memorial 4:00p 5:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam A(B3) Game Somerville   MC 
Malden, Malden 8:10a 9:10a  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AAA (S1) Game Lexington/Bedford   BD 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington 12:50p 1:50p  >Girls Travel> U14A Game Andover   JA 
Burlington, Burlington Ice P 10:40a 11:40a  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AAA (P1) Game Natick   NF 
2:10p 3:10p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee A (P3) Game Central Mass Revolution P3   VC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AA (B2) Game Burlington   JM 
Cambridge, Cambridge - Simoni Rink 11:20a 12:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA1 (M1) PlayOff Belmont Mite 1 The winner will play on Saturday, 3/14 at 10:30am in Chelmsford.  BD 
Cambridge, Cambridge, Simoni Rink 2 11:20a 12:20p  >Inter City Travel> Mite AA2 (M2) PlayOff Dorchester First round of playoffs  KS 
Medford, LoConte 8:10a 9:10a  >Inter City Travel> Squirt AAA (S1) Game Lexington/Bedford   BD 
9:20a 10:20a  >Inter City Travel> Squirt A (S3) Game Somerville Squirt A    
11:40a 12:40p  >Inter City Travel> Pee Wee AA (P2) Game Advantage This is a tentative game slot until confirmation from Advantage  KL 
Methuen, Methuen 3:30p 4:30p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam A(B3) Game Methuen   MC 
Waltham, Waltham  9:00a 10:00a  >Inter City Travel> Mite A (M3) PlayOff Medfield   AM 
Woburn, Woburn 12:50p 1:50p  >Inter City Travel> Bantam AAA(B1) Game Wellesley   CK