Game Schedule
Oct
2
vs. Parkway Lady Hawks U10 Black
W. Roxbury Roche Arena7:00 AM
Oct
3
vs. Stoneham Spartans U10
Watertown Ryan Arena3:00 PM
Oct
10
vs. Winthrop Lady Vikings U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Oct
17
vs. Belmont Marauders U10 A
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Oct
23
vs. Wellesley Raiders U10
(League)Watertown Ryan Arena
3:00 PM
Oct
31
vs. Waltham Lady Hawks U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Nov
6
vs. Framingham Lady Flyers U10 B
(League)Framingham Loring Arena
7:10 PM
Nov
14
vs. Dorchester U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Nov
21
vs. Belmont Marauders U10 B
(League)Belmont High
7:30 AM
Nov
28
vs. Parkway Lady Hawks U10 Red
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Dec
5
vs. ABCC U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Dec
11
vs. Masco Lady Chieftains U10
(League)Middleton Essex Sports Center
7:00 AM
Dec
17
vs. Arlington Squirt A
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
6:20 PM
Dec
18
vs. Andover 10U
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
7:00 AM
Dec
19
vs. Winchester
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
7:10 AM
Dec
19
vs. Junior Crusaders U10 Grey
(League)Worcester Buffone Arena
4:10 PM
Dec
19
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Ed Burns Arena & Ice Skating Rink
6:30 PM
Jan
2
vs. Billerica/Chelmsford U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Jan
9
vs. Mass Bay Warriors U10 Gold
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Jan
17
vs. Winchester
(Playoff)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
7:20 PM
Jan
23
vs. Winchester Lady Sachems U10 B
(League)Waltham Rink
10:30 AM
Feb
6
vs. Winthrop Lady Vikings U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Feb
13
vs. Belmont Marauders U10 B
(League)Belmont High
7:30 AM
Feb
20
vs. Waltham Lady Hawks U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Feb
26
vs. Winchester Lady Sachems U10 B
(League)Stoneham Arena
8:10 AM
Mar
6
vs. Junior Crusaders U10 Grey
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Mar
13
vs. Belmont Marauders U10 B
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Mar
20
vs. Winthrop Lady Vikings U10
(League)Arlington Rink
11:40 AM
Apr
1
vs. Winchester Lady Sachems U10 B
(League)Burlington Ice Palace