Game Schedule
Sep
18
vs. Medfield Peewee 2
Arlington0 - 8 (L)
Sep
25
vs. Brookline Peewee 3
Arlington7:20 PM
Oct
2
vs. Dorchester Peewee 3
LoConte2:30 PM
Oct
3
vs. Medfield Peewee 2
Arlington8:20 AM
Oct
9
vs. Winchester Peewee 4
LoConte2:30 PM
Oct
16
vs. Brookline Peewee 3
Arlington7:20 PM
Oct
17
vs. Dedham Peewee 2
St. Sebastians3:00 PM
Oct
23
vs. Parkway Peewee 3
Fessenden3:10 PM
Oct
24
vs. Brookline Peewee 4
(League)Arlington
8:20 AM
Oct
31
vs. Crusaders Hockey Peewee 2
(League)Lawrence Academy
12:40 PM
Nov
7
vs. Medford Peewee 3
(League)LoConte
11:40 AM
Nov
13
vs. Dedham Peewee 3
(League)Arlington
7:20 PM
Nov
21
vs. Waltham Peewee 5
(League)Arlington
7:10 AM
Nov
27
vs. Dorchester Peewee 3
(League)Dorchester
10:10 AM
Nov
28
vs. Needham Peewee 3
(League)St. Sebastians
4:10 PM
Dec
5
vs. Cambridge Peewee 2
(League)Cambridge
3:00 PM
Dec
12
vs. Natick Peewee 4
(League)Framingham
12:50 PM
Dec
19
vs. Parkway Peewee 3
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
12:50 PM
Jan
3
vs. Chelmsford
(Playoff)Veterans Memorial Skating Rink
1 - 6 (L)
Jan
9
vs. Central Mass Revolution Peewee 3
(League)Arlington
8:20 AM
Jan
15
vs. Andover Peewee 4
(League)Haverhill - Blue
7:50 PM
Jan
16
vs. Newton Peewee 2
(League)Arlington
8:20 AM
Jan
21
vs. Winchester Peewee 4
(League)Malden
8:20 PM
Feb
5
vs. Demons Peewee 1
(League)North Star B
4:00 PM
Feb
12
vs. Parkway Peewee 3
(League)Wellesley Rink 2
3:10 PM
Feb
13
vs. Winchester Peewee 4
(League)Arlington
7:10 AM
Feb
20
vs. Wellesley Peewee 4
(League)Arlington
8:20 AM
Feb
26
vs. Winchester Peewee 4
(League)Malden
9:20 AM
Feb
27
vs. Charlestown Peewee 3
(League)Malden
10:30 AM
Mar
5
vs. Wellesley Peewee 4
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
1:10 PM
Mar
6
vs. Demons Peewee 1
(League)Woburn
2:00 PM
Mar
11
vs. Granite State Wild
(Tournament)Waterville Valley Ice Arena
2:10 PM
Mar
12
vs. Triboro
(Tournament)Waterville Valley Ice Arena
12:50 PM
Mar
13
vs. Hanover
(Tournament)Waterville Valley Ice Arena
8:10 AM
Mar
14
vs. Winchester Peewee 4
(League)Malden
7:10 PM
Mar
19
vs. Parkway Peewee 3
(League)Wellesley Rink 1
12:00 PM
Mar
20
vs. Central Mass Revolution Peewee 3
(League)Olympia
1:00 PM
Apr
3
vs. CENTRAL MASS REVOLUTION PEEWEE 3
(Playoff)Burlington Ice Palace
4:30 PM
Apr
3
vs. vs Central Mass Revolution Peewee 3
(League)Burlington
4:30 PM
Apr
9
vs. vs Demons Peewee 1
(League)Woburn